Search
Skycron General Series

Skycron General Series

General Series
Excellent dispersion Property
Excellent compatibility reproductibility
Good fastness
Various color

Product Details

General Series


Product NameSpecificationOWF(%)Light
Fastness
WashingSublimationDyeing Property
PesCoHigh TempThermosolPH ValueCotton Fabric
Color Stain
Skycron Yellow 56100%1.56554-54-84
Skycron Yellow RGFL100%1.56-75533-83
Skycron Yellow E-3G200%1.0 65544-82-3
Skycron Yellow 3GE200%1.0 74-5543-93
Skycron Yellow 8GFF200%1.0 4554-54-63-4
Skycron Yellow S-G200%1.0 75554-64-5
Skycron Yellow 6GS200%1.0 75554-64-5
Skycron Yellow 5G200%1.0 6-7554-54-64
Skycron Yellow BRL200%1.574-5554-84-5
Skycron Yellow 4G200%1.0 64-553-44-64
Skycron Yellow 10G400%1.54554-54-64
Skycron Yellow 5GL200%1.0 6-7554-53-94
Skycron Orange E-RL200%1.554-5544-84
Skycron Orange E-RL220%1.554-5544-84
Skycron Orange SE-RBL200%1.56554-54-84
Skycron Orange S-2GFL100%1.664-554-54-74
Skycron Orange S-2GFL150%1.664-554-54-74
Skycron Orange 2G-FS200%1.364-554-54-84
Skycron Orange SE-3RLN200%1.664-5543-94
Skycron Orange SE200%1.36553-44-71-2
Skycron Red B200%1.45-6553-54-74
Skycron Red BD200%1.34-5553-44-63
Skycron Red E-2GFL200%1.25553-43-92-3
Skycron Red SE-3GFL200%1.26-75544-83-4
Skycron Red FB200%2.0 6-74-553-43-93
Skycron Red SE-GFL200%1.35553-44-71-2
Skycron Red S-R100%1.75-64-553-44-62
Skycron Red S-R150%1.75-64-553-44-62
Skycron Red BEL200%1.86-7454-53-93-4
Skycron Red BS200%1.454-5544-82-3
Skycron Red GS200%1.464-553-44-82
Skycron Red S-5BL100%1.86-74-5544-62
Skycron Red SE-GF200%1.254-5544-83
Skycron Red FRL200%1.35-64-5554-83
Skycron Red C-2RL200%1.25-64-5554-82
Skycron Red HBBL200%2.06-74-5544-62
Skycron Red G200%1.25554-54-83
Skycron Red F-3BS100%2.05-64-554-53-94-5
Skycron Red F-3BS150%2.05-64-554-53-94-5
Skycron Red BG100%1.364-5544-63-4


General Series

●Excellent dispersion Property

●Excellent compatibility reproductibility

●Good fastness

●Various color


Our Service:

★ Prompt Feedback 

★ Free Samples 

★ Support Customization

★ Packaging Variety 

★ Strict QC Before Shipment

★ Visualized Shipping Process

★ Standardized After-Sales System

★ Customer Points System for Gifts

★ Birthday Surprise


FAQ


Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer? 

A: We are professional manufacturer specialized in Disperse dyes & Reactive dyes 


Q: Can we use our own logo?

A: Yes, we can print your private logo according to your request. 


Q: How many packaging do you have?

A: We have three packages including PE bag, Carton box,Iron Drums.


Q: What’s your MOQ?

A: If we have the products in stock, it will be no MOQ. If we need to produce, we can discuss the MOQ according to customer’s exact situation.Usually 25kgs.


Q: How long is your delivery time?

A: The general delivery time is 10-15 days after receiving your order confirmation. Anther, if we have the goods in stock, it will only take 1-2 days.


Q: Do you provide sample ? Is it free? 

A: If the sample is low value, we will provide the free sample with freight collect. But for some high value samples, we need to collect the sample charge.


Q: Which certificate do you have?

A: OEKOTEX 、ISO


Q: Which shipping way can you provide?

A: We can provide shipping by sea, by air and by express. 


Q: How far is your factory from the airport and train station?

A:From airport about 30 minutes by car, and from train station about 20 minutes

We can pick up you.


Q: Where is your factory?

Our factories are located in Inner Mongolia and Jiangsu Province and our office in beautiful Hangzhou City. It wins the favorable judgment in dyestuff line both in local market and abroad relying on rich promotion experience and fine cooperative group.


Q:How about your after-sales sevice?

A: If the clients have problems, our technician will offer professional technical support and help clients to solve problems.

Hot Tags: skycron general series, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, buy, cheap, wholesale, quality, price

Previous: Skycron P Type Printing Series

Next: Skycron Plus Series

Inquiry